ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:38:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIVENI EXP (24370)
TANAKPUR to SHAKTI NAGAR
TANAKPUR to BARWADIH JN
TRIVENI EXP (24370)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
S5
2
S6
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: TRIVENI EXP (24370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPUTANAKPURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
3PBEPILIBHIT JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)63
4IZNIZZATNAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)114
5BCBAREILLY CITY11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)119
6BEBAREILLY11:45 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)121
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)192
8HRIHARDOI14:02 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)255
9SANSANDILA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)308
10LKOLUCKNOW NR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)356
11NHNNIGOHAN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)392
12BCNBACHHRAWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)404
13HCPHARCHANDPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)419
14RBLRAE BARELI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)434
15LMNLACHHMANPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)455
16UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)472
17PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)483
18GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)490
19KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)502
20LGOLALGOPALGANJ19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)516
21RMCRAM CHAURA ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)523
22PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)544
23PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)551
24ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)557
25NYNNAINI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)565
26MJAMEJA ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)595
27MNFMANDA ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)612
28BDLVINDHYACHAL22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)639
29MZPMIRZAPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)647
30CARCHUNAR00:48 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)678
31SKGHSAKTESGARH01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)699
32LUSALUSA02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)720
33SBDRSONBHADRA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)754
34CUKCHURK03:50 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)759
35AGYAGORI KHAS04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)771
36CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)781
37OBROBRA DAM06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)793
38MCQMIRCHADHORI07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)823
39KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)831
40ANPRANPARA07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)842
41KRSLKRISHNASHILLA08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)852
42SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR08:30 (Day 2)Destination863
Train Splits at CHOPAN (CPU)
44CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)781
45RNQRENUKUT06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)823
46DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)844
47WDMWYNDHAMGANJ07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)866
48NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)878
49GHQGARHWA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)912
50GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)922
51DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)955
52BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination983
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.