ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:06:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ ALD LINK EXP (24512)
BULANDSHAHR to PRAYAG GHAT
KRJ ALD LINK EXP (24512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ ALD LINK EXP (24512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSCBULANDSHAHRSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BARLBARAL18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)12
3GLHGULAOTHI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)22
4HZRHAFIZPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
5HPUHAPUR19:30 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)41
6GMSGARHMUKTESAR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)71
7GJLGAJRAULA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)92
8AMROAMROHA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)115
9MBMORADABAD23:31 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)145
10RMURAMPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)173
11BEBAREILLY01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)236
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)307
13HRIHARDOI03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)369
14SANSANDILA03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)423
15LKOLUCKNOW NR05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)471
16BCNBACHHRAWAN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)518
17RBLRAE BARELI JN06:53 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)549
18LMNLACHHMANPUR07:26 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)570
19UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)587
20PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)598
21GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)605
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:17 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)617
23LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:36 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)631
24PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)659
25PRGPRAYAG09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)665
26PYGPRAYAG GHAT10:00 (Day 2)Destination668
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.