ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2020 20:17:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
RISHIKESH to BARMER
HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S4
5
S5
6
S6
7
S7
8
S9
9
S10
10
SE2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2RWLRAIWALA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)12
3HWHARIDWAR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)23
4JWPJWALAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)27
5RKROORKEE20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)64
6SRESAHARANPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)99
7YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:31 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)129
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)180
9UBCAMBALA CITY23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)188
10RPJRAJPURA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)208
11PTAPATIALA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)234
12NBANABHA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)259
13DUIDHURI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)286
14BNNBARNALA02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)317
15TAPATAPA02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)336
16PULRAMPURA PHUL02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)350
17BCUBHUCHCHU03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)365
18BTICBHATINDA CANTT03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)373
19BTIBHATINDA JN03:40 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)382
20SGFSANGAT04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)399
21MBYMANDI DABWALI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)417
22DABNDHABAN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)437
23SGRASANGARIA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)448
24MNSRMANAKSAR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)462
25HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)474
26PGKPILI BANGAN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)499
27SOGSURATGARH JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)524
28MHJMAHAJAN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)587
29LKSLUNKARANSAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)626
30DHRRDHIRERA09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)648
31LGHLALGARH JN10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)702
32BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)706
33DSODESHNOK11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)738
34NOKNOKHA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)770
35NGONAGAUR13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)821
36MTDMERTA ROAD JN14:19 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)879
37GOTNGOTAN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)899
38PPRPIPAR ROAD JN15:36 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)935
39JUJODHPUR JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)983
40LUNILUNI JN17:27 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)1014
41SMRSAMDHARI JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1063
42BLTBALOTRA JN18:38 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1096
43BUTBAYTU19:26 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)1146
44BMEBARMER20:30 (Day 2)Destination1192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.