ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2019 00:48:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
RISHIKESH to BARMER
HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S4
5
S5
6
S6
7
S7
8
S9
9
S10
10
SE2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HW BME LINK EXP (24887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2RWLRAIWALA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)12
3HWHARIDWAR JN18:40 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)23
4JWPJWALAPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)27
5RKROORKEE20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)64
6SRESAHARANPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)99
7YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:31 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)129
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)180
9UBCAMBALA CITY23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)188
10RPJRAJPURA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)208
11PTAPATIALA00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)234
12NBANABHA01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)259
13DUIDHURI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)286
14BNNBARNALA02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)317
15TAPATAPA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)336
16PULRAMPURA PHUL02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)350
17BTIBHATINDA JN03:45 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)382
18SGFSANGAT04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)399
19MBYMANDI DABWALI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)417
20DABNDHABAN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)437
21SGRASANGARIA05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)448
22MNSRMANAKSAR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)462
23HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)474
24PGKPILI BANGAN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)499
25SOGSURATGARH JN07:15 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)524
26MHJMAHAJAN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)587
27LKSLUNKARANSAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)626
28DHRRDHIRERA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)648
29LGHLALGARH JN10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)702
30BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)706
31DSODESHNOK11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)738
32NOKNOKHA11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)770
33NGONAGAUR12:42 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)821
34MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)879
35GOTNGOTAN14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)899
36PPRPIPAR ROAD JN14:30 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)935
37JUJODHPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)983
38LUNILUNI JN16:44 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1014
39SMRSAMDHARI JN17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1063
40BLTBALOTRA JN17:57 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1096
41BUTBAYTU18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1146
42BMEBARMER20:15 (Day 2)Destination1192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.