ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2019 12:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME RKSH LINK (24888)
BARMER to RISHIKESH
BME RKSH LINK (24888)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
SE2
5
S10
6
S9
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
B1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BME RKSH LINK (24888)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BUTBAYTU07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)47
3BLTBALOTRA JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)97
4SMRSAMDHARI JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)130
5LUNILUNI JN09:25 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)178
6JUJODHPUR JN10:10 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)210
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)257
8GOTNGOTAN11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)294
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)314
10NGONAGAUR13:32 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)371
11NOKNOKHA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)422
12DSODESHNOK15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)454
13BKNBIKANER JN16:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)487
14LGHLALGARH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)490
15DHRRDHIRERA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)544
16LKSLUNKARANSAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)566
17MHJMAHAJAN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)606
18SOGSURATGARH JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)668
19PGKPILI BANGAN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)693
20HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)718
21MNSRMANAKSAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)730
22SGRASANGARIA21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)745
23DABNDHABAN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)755
24MBYMANDI DABWALI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)775
25SGFSANGAT22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)794
26BTIBHATINDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)811
27BTICBHATINDA CANTT00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)819
28PULRAMPURA PHUL00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)843
29TAPATAPA00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)856
30BNNBARNALA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)875
31DUIDHURI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)906
32NBANABHA02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)933
33PTAPATIALA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)959
34RPJRAJPURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)984
35UBCAMBALA CITY03:32 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)1004
36UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:55 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1012
37YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)1063
38SRESAHARANPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1093
39RKROORKEE07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)1128
40JWPJWALAPUR09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1165
41HWHARIDWAR JN09:20 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1169
42RWLRAIWALA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1179
43RKSHRISHIKESH10:50 (Day 2)Destination1192
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.