ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 03:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CORBET PRK LINK (25014)
RAMNAGAR to JAISALMER
CORBET PRK LINK (25014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S2
3
S1
4
B1
5
AB1
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CORBET PRK LINK (25014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)28
3MBMORADABAD00:02 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)78
4HPUHAPUR02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)182
5GZBGHAZIABAD03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)219
6SBBSAHIBABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)226
7DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)239
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)243
9DECDELHI CANTT05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)253
10GGNGURGAON05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)270
11PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)300
12REREWARI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)321
13KRHKHAIRTHAL07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)369
14AWRALWAR07:52 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)395
15BKIBANDIKUI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)456
16DODAUSA09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)485
17GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)541
18JPJAIPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)546
19KSGKISHANGARH12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)652
20AIIAJMER JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)681
21BERBEAWAR14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)733
22MJMARWAR JN15:45 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)821
23PMYPALI MARWAR16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)851
24BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:26 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)920
25JUJODHPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)924
26RKBRAIKA BAGH18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)926
27MDBMANDOR18:20 (Day 2)18:21 (Day 2)933
28TIWTIVARI18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)967
29OSNOSIYAN19:12 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)988
30PLCJPHALODI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1061
31RDRARAMDEVRA20:52 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1107
32AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:05 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1115
33SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1153
34JSMJAISALMER23:25 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :