ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 02:08:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CORBET PRK LINK (25014)
RAMNAGAR to JAISALMER
CORBET PRK LINK (25014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S2
3
S1
4
B1
5
AB1
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CORBET PRK LINK (25014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KPVKASHIPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)28
3MBMORADABAD00:05 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)78
4HPUHAPUR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)182
5GZBGHAZIABAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)219
6SBBSAHIBABAD03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)226
7DLIDELHI04:00 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)239
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)243
9DECDELHI CANTT05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)253
10GGNGURGAON05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)270
11PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)300
12REREWARI06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)321
13KRHKHAIRTHAL07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)369
14AWRALWAR07:52 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)395
15BKIBANDIKUI JN09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)456
16DODAUSA09:36 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)485
17GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)541
18JPJAIPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)546
19KSGKISHANGARH12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)652
20AIIAJMER JN13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)681
21MJMARWAR JN15:45 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)821
22PMYPALI MARWAR16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)851
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:25 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)920
24JUJODHPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)924
25RKBRAIKA BAGH17:57 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)926
26MDBMANDOR18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)933
27TIWTIVARI18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)967
28OSNOSIYAN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)988
29PLCJPHALODI JN20:04 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)1061
30RDRARAMDEVRA20:44 (Day 2)20:47 (Day 2)1107
31AQGASHAPURA GOMAT21:09 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)1115
32SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1153
33JSMJAISALMER23:15 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :