ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:09:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE PPTA EXP (25202)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to PATLIPUTRA
NKE PPTA EXP (25202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE PPTA EXP (25202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2SAHISATHI04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)11
3CAICHANPATIA04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)20
4BTHBETTIAH05:14 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)37
5MJLMAJHOWLIA05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)46
6SGLSAGAULI JN05:50 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)59
7BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:36 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)80
8PPAPIPRA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)101
9CAACHAKIA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)111
10MAIMEHSI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)119
11MTRMOTIPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)132
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)158
13GRLGORAUL09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)184
14BNRBHAGWANPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)192
15HJPHAJIPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)212
16SEESONPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)218
17PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)222
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:10 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :