ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 00:19:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631)
BIKANER JN to GUWAHATI
BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B3
2
S5
3
S4
4
S3
5
S2
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN GHY EXPRESS (25631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA01:01 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR01:13 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:05 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)173
5DNADEGANA JN04:22 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)218
6MKNMAKRANA JN05:05 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)262
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)276
8JPJAIPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)382
9BTEBHARATPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)569
10AHACHHNERA JN12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)596
11AFAGRA FORT13:00 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)623
12TDLTUNDLA JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)645
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)875
14ALDALLAHABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1069
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:47 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)1222
16PNBEPATNA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1434
17BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1479
18MKAMOKAMEH JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1523
19BJUBARAUNI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1544
20NNANAUGACHIA09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)1666
21KIRKATIHAR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1723
22DLKDALKOLHA12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1808
23KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1837
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI15:25 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1924
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)2050
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)2069
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:25 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2175
28BPRDBARPETA ROAD21:09 (Day 2)21:11 (Day 2)2220
29RNYRANGIYA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2285
30KYQKAMAKHYA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)2326
31GHYGUWAHATI01:00 (Day 3)Destination2332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :