ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:45:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (25658)
SILCHAR to SEALDAH
KANCHANJUNGA EXP (25658)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
D4
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: KANCHANJUNGA EXP (25658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BPBBADARPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)30
3NHLGNEW HAFLONG14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)101
4LMGLUMDING JN17:45 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)199
5GHYGUWAHATI22:25 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)380
6KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)386
7NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)537
8KOJKOKRAJHAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)565
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)574
10GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)597
11KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)623
12NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)643
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)662
14FLKFALAKATA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)700
15DQGDHUPGURI05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)723
16JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)755
17NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)788
18AUBALUABARI ROAD08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)845
19KNEKISHANGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)875
20DLKDALKOLHA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)904
21BOEBARSOI JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)933
22AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)946
23SMSAMSI11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)986
24MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1021
25NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:14 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)1055
26PKRPAKUR13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1089
27MRRMURARAI14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1112
28RPHRAMPUR HAT15:02 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1142
29SNTSAINTHIA15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)1170
30AMPAHMADPUR JN15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)1183
31BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:11 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1202
32BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1254
33DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1342
34SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination1355
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :