ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 21:05:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM DURG PAS EX (28242)
CHIRMIRI to DURG
CHRM DURG PAS EX (28242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CHRM DURG PAS EX (28242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI22:15 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 2)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)46
7KTMAKOTMA01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)56
8HRVHARRAD01:42 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)71
10MZHMAUHARI02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)79
11APRANUPPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)87
12JTIJAITHARI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)100
13PNDPENDRA ROAD03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)137
14KGBKARGI ROAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)206
15USLUSLAPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)229
16BYLBELHA06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)250
17BYTBHATAPARA06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)281
18TLDTILDA07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)307
19RRAIPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)345
20DURGDURG09:10 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :