ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2019 18:24:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHRM DURG PAS EX (28242)
CHIRMIRI to DURG
CHRM DURG PAS EX (28242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CHRM DURG PAS EX (28242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CHRMCHIRMIRISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2PRDLPARADOL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)12
3MDGRMANENDRAGARH21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)23
4BRNDBORIDAND22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)30
5BJRIBIJURI22:25 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 2)40
6BATLBAIHATOLA01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)46
7KTMAKOTMA01:13 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)56
8HRVHARRAD01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)64
9DRSNDHURWASIN01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)71
10MZHMAUHARI01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)79
11APRANUPPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)87
12JTIJAITHARI03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)100
13PNDPENDRA ROAD03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)137
14KGBKARGI ROAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)206
15USLUSLAPUR05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)229
16BYLBELHA06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)250
17BYTBHATAPARA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)281
18TLDTILDA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)307
19RRAIPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)345
20DURGDURG09:10 (Day 2)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.