ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2019 08:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019)
MANDASOR to MEERUT CITY
MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S11
3
S10
4
GRD
5
A1
6
H1
Train Schedule: MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSMANDASORSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2NMHNIMACH14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)49
3NBHNIMBAHERA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)76
4CORCHITTAURGARH15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)105
5BSSLBASSI BERISAL16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)131
6PSLIPARSOLI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)146
7MLGHMANDALGARH16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)171
8SMPASHYAMPURI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)192
9BUDIBUNDI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)239
10KOTAKOTA JN18:45 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)277
11GQLGURLA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)282
12KPTNKESHORAI PATAN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)290
13KPZKAPREN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)310
14LKELAKHERI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)337
15IDGINDARGARH20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)348
16SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)384
17MLZMALARNA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)403
18NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)420
19GGCGANGAPUR CITY22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)448
20SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)482
21HANHINDAUN CITY23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)492
22FSPFATEH SINGHPURA23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)505
23BXNBAYANA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)525
24BTEBHARATPUR JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)567
25MTJMATHURA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)601
26KSVKOSI KALAN02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)642
27PWLPALWAL03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)684
28ASTASAOTI04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)695
29BVHBALLABGARH04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)705
30FDBFARIDABAD04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)713
31TKDTUGLAKABAD04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)723
32OKAOKHLA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)730
33NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:25 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)734
34SBBSAHIBABAD06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)750
35GZBGHAZIABAD06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)757
36GZNN GHAZIABAD06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)763
37MUDMURADNAGAR06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)775
38MDNRMODINAGAR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)785
39MTCMEERUT CITY08:15 (Day 2)Destination804
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.