ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 08:18:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH MJT LOCAL (30122)
NAIHATI JN to MAJERHAT
NH MJT LOCAL (30122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH MJT LOCAL (30122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)31
14PTKRPATIPUKUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)33
15KOAAKOLKATA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)35
16TALATALA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)36
17BBRBAGH BAZAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)38
18SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)39
19BZBBARRA BAZAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)40
20BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)42
21EDGEDEN GARDEN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)43
22PPGTPRINCEPGHAT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)45
23KIRPKHIDIRPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)48
24RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)49
25MJTMAJERHAT17:05 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :