ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:15:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM NACC LOCAL (30128)
KALYANI SIMANTA to NEW ALIPORE
KLYM NACC LOCAL (30128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM NACC LOCAL (30128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource08:14 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)45
20PTKRPATIPUKUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)47
21KOAAKOLKATA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)48
22TALATALA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)50
23BBRBAGH BAZAR09:51 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)52
24SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)53
25BZBBARRA BAZAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)54
26BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)55
27EDGEDEN GARDEN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)57
28PPGTPRINCEPGHAT10:17 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)59
29KIRPKHIDIRPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)61
30RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)63
31MJTMAJERHAT10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)64
32NACCNEW ALIPORE10:41 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :