ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTK MJT LOCAL (30314)
DATTAPUKUR to MAJERHAT
DTK MJT LOCAL (30314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTK MJT LOCAL (30314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTKDATTAPUKURSource18:08 (Day 1)0
2BMGBAMANGACCHI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)4
3BTBARASAT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)8
4HHRHRIDAYPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)10
5MMGMADHYAMGRAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
6NBENEW BARRACKPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)14
8BBTBIRATI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
9DGNRDURGANAGAR F18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)20
11DDJDUM DUM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)23
12PTKRPATIPUKUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
13KOAAKOLKATA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
14TALATALA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)29
15BBRBAGH BAZAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)30
16SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)32
17BZBBARRA BAZAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)33
18BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)34
19EDGEDEN GARDEN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)36
20PPGTPRINCEPGHAT19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)38
21KIRPKHIDIRPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)41
22RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)42
23MJTMAJERHAT19:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :