ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:25:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNJ MJT LOCAL (30342)
BANGAON JN to MAJERHAT
BNJ MJT LOCAL (30342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNJ MJT LOCAL (30342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNJBANGAON JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CDPCHANDPARA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)10
3TKNRTHAKURNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)14
4GBGGOBARDANGA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)19
5MSLMACHHALANDAPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)23
6HBHABRA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)32
7ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)35
8GUMAGUMA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)38
9BIRABIRA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)42
10DTKDATTAPUKUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)46
11BMGBAMANGACCHI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
12BTBARASAT07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)54
13MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)59
14BBTBIRATI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)63
15DDCDUM DUM CANT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)66
16DDJDUM DUM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)69
17PTKRPATIPUKUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)72
18KOAAKOLKATA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)73
19TALATALA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)75
20BBRBAGH BAZAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)76
21SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)78
22BZBBARRA BAZAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)79
23BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)80
24EDGEDEN GARDEN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)82
25PPGTPRINCEPGHAT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)84
26KIRPKHIDIRPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)87
27RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)88
28MJTMAJERHAT09:15 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :