ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 04:37:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MJT MMG LOCAL (30357)
MAJERHAT to MADHYAMGRAM
MJT MMG LOCAL (30357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MJT MMG LOCAL (30357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJTMAJERHATSource08:56 (Day 1)0
2NACCNEW ALIPORE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)2
3TLGTOLLYGANJ09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)3
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)4
5BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)7
6PQSPARK CIRCUS09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)9
7SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)13
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)15
9DDJDUM DUM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)18
10DDCDUM DUM CANT10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)21
11DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)23
12BBTBIRATI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)25
13BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)27
14NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)28
15MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:25 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :