ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 08:18:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMG MJT LOCAL (30358)
MADHYAMGRAM to MAJERHAT
MMG MJT LOCAL (30358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MMG MJT LOCAL (30358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMGMADHYAMGRAMSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)1
3BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)2
4BBTBIRATI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)4
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)6
6DDCDUM DUM CANT10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)8
7DDJDUM DUM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)11
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)14
9SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)16
10PQSPARK CIRCUS11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)22
12LKFLAKE GARDEN F11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)25
13TLGTOLLYGANJ11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)26
14NACCNEW ALIPORE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)27
15MJTMAJERHAT11:47 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :