ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:01:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGB NH LOCAL (31051)
BUDGE BUDGE to NAIHATI JN
BGB NH LOCAL (31051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGB NH LOCAL (31051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGBBUDGE BUDGESource07:12 (Day 1)0
2NAINANGI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)3
3AKRAAKRA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)6
4SSPSANTOSHPUR F07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)8
5BRJBRACE BRIDGE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
6MJTMAJERHAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
7NACCNEW ALIPORE07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)15
8TLGTOLLYGANJ07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)16
9LKFLAKE GARDEN F07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)17
10BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)20
11PQSPARK CIRCUS07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
12SGBASIR GURUDASS BANERJEE H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)26
13BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)28
14DDJDUM DUM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)31
15BLHBELGHARIA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)35
16AGPAGARPARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)38
17SEPSODPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)40
18KDHKHARDAHA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)43
19TGHTITAGARH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)44
20BPBARRACKPORE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)47
21PTFPALTA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)49
22IPICHHAPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)51
23SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)54
24JGDLJAGADAL09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)57
25KNRKANKINARA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)59
26NHNAIHATI JN09:17 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :