ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA05:43 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :