ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:44:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource05:02 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH06:30 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :