ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:09:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA07:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :