ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 08:16:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA07:58 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :