ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:09:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA08:48 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :