ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 13:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31322)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource13:18 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH15:06 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :