ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 03:21:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA12:52 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :