ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 02:47:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource16:32 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH18:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :