ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 01:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA16:10 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :