ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:54:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31328)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource17:32 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH19:02 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :