ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 13:31:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA17:06 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :