ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 11:43:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA18:20 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :