ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 23:48:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31332)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource20:02 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH21:32 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :