ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:23:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31334)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource21:14 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH22:45 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :