ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 21:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31336)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource22:12 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)5
5KPAKANCHRAPARA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)8
6HLRHALISAHAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)11
7NHNAIHATI JN22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)18
9JGDLJAGADAL22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)20
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)23
11IPICHHAPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)26
12PTFPALTA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)28
13BPBARRACKPORE22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)46
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH23:42 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :