ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 20:00:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31337)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)51
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA21:43 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :