ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:36:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA LGL EMU (31765)
RANAGHAT JN to LALGOLA
RHA LGL EMU (31765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RHA LGL EMU (31765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)4
3BIJBIRNAGAR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
4THPTAHERPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)11
5BDZBADKULLA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
6KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)26
7BPDBAHADURPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)33
8DHUDHUBULIA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)39
9MGMMURAGACHA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)44
10BTYBETHUADAHARI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)54
11SVHSONADANGA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)59
12DEBDEBAGRAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)67
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)71
14PLYPLASSEY06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)77
15REJREJINAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)86
16BEBBELDANGA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)95
17BFTBHABTA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)101
18SGVSARAGCHNI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)104
19BPCBERHAMPORE CRT07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)113
20CSZCOSSIMBAZAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)117
21MBBMURSHIDABAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)123
22JJGJIAGANJ07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)131
23BQGBHAGWANGOLA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)143
24PRTLPIRTALA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)147
25KRPKRISHNAPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)153
26LGLLALGOLA08:10 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.