ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:28:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL RHA EMU (31766)
LALGOLA to RANAGHAT JN
LGL RHA EMU (31766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LGL RHA EMU (31766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource03:35 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)12
5JJGJIAGANJ03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)24
6MBBMURSHIDABAD04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)31
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)38
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)42
9NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)47
10SGVSARAGCHNI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)51
11BFTBHABTA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)54
12BEBBELDANGA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)60
13REJREJINAGAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)69
14PLYPLASSEY05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)88
17SVHSONADANGA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)96
18BTYBETHUADAHARI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)100
19MGMMURAGACHA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)111
20DHUDHUBULIA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)116
21BPDBAHADURPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)122
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN06:14 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)129
23BDZBADKULLA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)139
24THPTAHERPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)144
25BIJBIRNAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)147
26KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)151
27RHARANAGHAT JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.