ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 16:17:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31824)
KRISHNGR CTY JN to SEALDAH
KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNJ SDAH LOCAL (31824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNJKRISHNGR CTY JNSource12:07 (Day 1)0
2BDZBADKULLA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)9
3THPTAHERPUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)15
4BIJBIRNAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)17
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)21
6RHARANAGHAT JN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)26
7PDXPAYRADANGA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)31
8CDHCHAKDAHA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)37
9PXRPALPARA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)39
10SMXSIMURALI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)42
11MPJMADANPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)46
12KYIKALYANI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)51
13KPAKANCHRAPARA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)54
14HLRHALISAHAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)57
15NHNAIHATI JN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)61
16KNRKANKINARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)64
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)69
18IPICHHAPUR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)72
19PTFPALTA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)74
20BPBARRACKPORE13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)76
21TGHTITAGARH13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)78
22KDHKHARDAHA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)80
23SEPSODPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)83
24AGPAGARPARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)85
25BLHBELGHARIA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)87
26DDJDUM DUM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)92
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)95
28SDAHSEALDAH14:25 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :