ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 04:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource12:08 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)6
4BLYGBALLY GHAT12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)7
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)10
7DDJDUM DUM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)15
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
9SDAHSEALDAH12:52 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :