ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 08:54:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32235)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)14
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)17
7BLYHBALLY H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)18
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)20
9DKAEDANKUNI14:07 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :