ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:36:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32240)
DANKUNI to SEALDAH
DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DKAE SDAH LOCAL (32240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKAEDANKUNISource17:10 (Day 1)0
2RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)4
3BLYHBALLY H17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)5
4BLYGBALLY GHAT17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)6
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)8
6BARNBARANAGAR ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)9
7DDJDUM DUM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)14
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)17
9SDAHSEALDAH17:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :