ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BT LOCAL (33447)
SEALDAH to BARASAT
SDAH BT LOCAL (33447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BT LOCAL (33447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:27 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT22:12 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.