ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:35:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33511)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT07:00 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)67
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)69
27MPNMADHYAMPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)72
28NMDRNIMDANRI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)74
29TKFTAKI ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)76
30HNBHASANABAD JN07:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.