ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 16:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :