ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 13:13:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)67
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)69
27MPNMADHYAMPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)72
28NMDRNIMDANRI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)74
29TKFTAKI ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)76
30HNBHASANABAD JN08:18 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.