ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:45:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33514)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource04:48 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH06:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.