ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)67
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)69
27MPNMADHYAMPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)72
28NMDRNIMDANRI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)74
29TKFTAKI ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)76
30HNBHASANABAD JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.