ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 06:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)9
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)12
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)14
6BBTBIRATI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)17
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)20
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)31
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)34
15SXCSONDALIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)39
17LBTLLABUTALA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)48
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)51
21MPEMALATIPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)58
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)60
24BBLABHYABLA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)65
25BSHTBASIRHAT09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)67
26MPNMADHYAMPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)71
27HNBHASANABAD JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :