ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:34:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)7
4DDCDUM DUM CANT08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)10
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
6BBTBIRATI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)13
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)15
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)18
10HHRHRIDAYPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)20
11BTBARASAT08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)22
12KZPRKAZIPARA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)25
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)29
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)32
15SXCSONDALIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)34
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
17LBTLLABUTALA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)40
18BSLABHASILA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)42
19HROHARUA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)46
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)49
21MPEMALATIPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)53
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)56
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)58
24BBLABHYABLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)63
25BSHTBASIRHAT09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)64
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)66
27MPNMADHYAMPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)69
28NMDRNIMDANRI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)71
29TKFTAKI ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)73
30HNBHASANABAD JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :