ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:21:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource06:46 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH08:57 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.