ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 22:05:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33518)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource07:42 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT07:56 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)52
21MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)57
22BBTBIRATI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
23DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)63
24DDCDUM DUM CANT09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)64
25DDJDUM DUM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)67
26BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)71
27SDAHSEALDAH09:52 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.