ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:50:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33519)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)67
26MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)69
27MPNMADHYAMPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)72
28NMDRNIMDANRI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)74
29TKFTAKI ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)76
30HNBHASANABAD JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.