ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:46:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33520)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource10:47 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT11:02 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH13:00 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.