ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33521)
SEALDAH to HASANABAD JN
SDAH HNB LOCAL (33521)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH HNB LOCAL (33521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:07 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)15
6BBTBIRATI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)23
11BTBARASAT11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)25
12KZPRKAZIPARA H11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)28
13KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)32
14BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)35
15SXCSONDALIA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)37
16BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)40
17LBTLLABUTALA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)43
18BSLABHASILA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)45
19HROHARUA ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)49
20KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)52
21MPEMALATIPUR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)56
22GGVGHORARAS GHONA H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)59
23CQRCHAMPAPUKUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)61
24BBLABHYABLA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)66
25BSHTBASIRHAT12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)67
26MPNMADHYAMPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)72
27NMDRNIMDANRI12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)74
28TKFTAKI ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)76
29HNBHASANABAD JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.