ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:42:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33522)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource11:32 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH13:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.